Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Of Trishabari From Erosion Of River Khowai /Sh C.C. Block /Providing And Laying Cement Concrete Blocks (Length 150.00 Mtrs). (Sl. No.01 Of Job No. Tr/01/Special Assistance For Capital Investment/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Protection Of Trishabari From Erosion Of River Khowai /Sh C.C. Block /Providing And Laying Cement Concrete Blocks (Length 150.00 Mtrs). (Sl. No.01 Of Job No. Tr/01/Special Assistance For Capital Investment/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWR_64238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01_ACE_PDU_DNIET_2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 3.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST TRIPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65340 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baishgharia near the li scheme at maiganga (old) under south krishnapur gp in teliamura block of khowai district .. 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 150.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at dashamighat underteliamuramunicipal council of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_200.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24.
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at dashamighat underteliamuramunicipal council of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_200.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24.
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Anti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Anti-erosion work along the right side river khowai at nayabari under teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (l_150.00 mtr) job no. tr/34/nabard (ridf-xxix)/2023-24).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district during the year 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of river khowai at icharbill under jagannathbari gp ward no-6 in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 80.00 mtrs)(job no.tr/34/naba
Anti erosion work along the bank of river khowai at icharbill under jagannathbari gp ward no-6 in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20 / sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 80.00 mtrs)(job no.tr/34/naba
Read moreVpm/kanai/special assistance to states for capital investment scheme / 23-24/01
Vpm/kanai/special assistance to states for capital investment scheme / 23-24/01
Read moreof your Industry type