Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
238/23 24,Con Of Kozhippilly Sub Center To Health And Wellness Center
|
| Description |
238/23 24,Con Of Kozhippilly Sub Center To Health And Wellness Center
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063581 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
237/23-24,con of ilangavam sub center to health and wellness center-con of ilangavam sub center to health and wellness center
237/23-24,con of ilangavam sub center to health and wellness center-con of ilangavam sub center to health and wellness center
Read more236/23-24-con of inchoor sub center to health and wellness center-in varappetty gp
236/23-24-con of inchoor sub center to health and wellness center-in varappetty gp
Read more292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
Read moreNational rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
National rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
Read moreNational rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
National rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
Read moreUpgradation of ayurveda hospital to wellness center pro.no-231-23-24
Upgradation of ayurveda hospital to wellness center pro.no-231-23-24
Read moreRepair and renovation work for con chilakhana sub center to ssk
Dhfws/cbr/niet/civ/25-26/03/sl. 04
Read moreProj no 201/24 upgrading of charal sub center to wellness centerrenovation
Proj no 201/24 upgrading of charal sub center to wellness centerrenovation
Read moreNew construction of health and wellness center sub center at chikhali tq badnapurdist jln
New construction of health and wellness center sub center at chikhali tq badnapurdist jln
Read moreNew construction of health and wellness center sub center at jaipur tq manthadist jln
New construction of health and wellness center sub center &#x0d at jaipur tq manthadist jln
Read moreof your Industry type