Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Ayurveda Hospital To Wellness Center Pro.No 231 23 24
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Ayurveda Hospital To Wellness Center Pro.No 231 23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636552_2 |
|
Reference Number |
aelsgd104/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chakkittapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982541 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of ayurveda hospital to wellness center pro.no-231.23.24
Upgradation of ayurveda hospital to wellness center pro.no-231.23.24
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 139 23-24 upgrading ayurveda hospital to wellness center in ward 15
Renovation works
Read moreAyush wellness center ayurveda hospital yogahall construction
Re tender ayush wellness center ayurveda hospital yogahall construction
Read morePro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Read moreKdlm ayush man bharath project -2022-23-upgradation of govt. ayurveda hospital kodikkulam as ayush health and wellness center
Kdlm ayush man bharath project -2022-23-upgradation of govt. ayurveda hospital kodikkulam as ayush health and wellness center
Read morePro .no.221/23- 222/24- upgradation of ayurveda dispensary to ayush health wellness centre
various works
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.213/23-24-upgrading of vayyanam fwc to health and wellness center
Ittiva gp pro.no.213/23-24-upgrading of vayyanam fwc to health and&#x0d wellness center
Read moreof your Industry type