Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
237/23 24,Con Of Ilangavam Sub Center To Health And Wellness Center Con Of Ilangavam Sub Center To Health And Wellness Center
|
| Description |
237/23 24,Con Of Ilangavam Sub Center To Health And Wellness Center Con Of Ilangavam Sub Center To Health And Wellness Center
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/3/23-24/AEVPTY |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038185 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more238/23-24,con of kozhippilly sub center to health and wellness center
238/23-24,con of kozhippilly sub center to health and wellness center
Read more236/23-24-con of inchoor sub center to health and wellness center-in varappetty gp
236/23-24-con of inchoor sub center to health and wellness center-in varappetty gp
Read more292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
Read moreProject no-237/23 renovation of venkurinji sub center
Project no-237/23 renovation of venkurinji sub center
Read moreNational rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
National rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
Read moreNational rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
National rurban scheme-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-sub-centers helth and wellness center.-general civil work-2022-23
Read moreUpgradation of ayurveda hospital to wellness center pro.no-231-23-24
Upgradation of ayurveda hospital to wellness center pro.no-231-23-24
Read more237/23-24
Chenkal gp 2 0 2 2 - 2 3 renovation udiyankulangara viswabharathy road in ward 5
Read moreRepair and renovation work for con chilakhana sub center to ssk
Dhfws/cbr/niet/civ/25-26/03/sl. 04
Read moreof your Industry type