Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 156/2025 26 Ward 1 Completion Work Of Muthuvani Sc Nagar Footpath In Anthoor Muncipality
|
| Description |
Project No. 156/2025 26 Ward 1 Completion Work Of Muthuvani Sc Nagar Footpath In Anthoor Muncipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798619_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025/AE/LIDEW/AND/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324807 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
372/2023-24. ward - 1. anthoor municipality-toilet construction for muthuvani sc vanitha samrambam in anthoor municipality
Building
Read more372/2023-24. ward - 1. anthoor municipality-toilet construction for muthuvani sc vanitha samrambam in anthoor municipality
Building
Read moreConstruction of muthuvani sc nagar nadapatha in ward 1 of anthoor municipality ch from 0/000 to 0/112 km
Foot path
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 651/24-25-ramatheru sc sanketham footpath
Concrete footpath
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 659/ 25-26-tharikkantavide footpath interlocking-retender
Interlock
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 660/ 25-26-irshad school footpath interlocking-retender
Interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli muncipality 2025-26 pro no-58- completion of paddikkal para footpath - ward 7
Annual plan-payyoli muncipality 2025-26 pro no-58- completion of paddikkal para footpath - ward 7
Read moreAnthoor muncipality project no. 315/2023-24 - koolichal samudhaya smashanam vadaku road concreting
Concrete
Read moreof your Industry type