Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
372/2023 24. Ward 1. Anthoor Municipality Toilet Construction For Muthuvani Sc Vanitha Samrambam In Anthoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO 372/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026419 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
372/2023-24. ward - 1. anthoor municipality-toilet construction for muthuvani sc vanitha samrambam in anthoor municipality
Building
Read more-anthoor municipality - pro.no.284/24 - electrification of sc vanitha mill-electrification
Electrical
Read moreConstruction of muthuvani sc nagar nadapatha in ward 1 of anthoor municipality ch from 0/000 to 0/112 km
Foot path
Read moreProject no. 156/2025-26 -ward - 1-completion work of muthuvani sc nagar footpath in anthoor muncipality
Project no. 156/2025-26 -ward - 1-completion work of muthuvani sc nagar footpath in anthoor muncipality
Read more364/2023-24. ward -14 anthoor municipality-renovation of she lodge in anthoor municipality
Building
Read more371/24 . ward - 3. anthoor municipality-kanool vellarichal vayal road concreting in anthoor municipality
Road
Read moreof your Industry type