Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Payyoli Muncipality 2025 26 Pro No 58 Completion Of Paddikkal Para Footpath Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Payyoli Muncipality 2025 26 Pro No 58 Completion Of Paddikkal Para Footpath Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PLY/TENDER/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyoli muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285024 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-payyoli muncipality 2025-26 pro no.101/26-kanhiramulla parambil link footpath -ward 29
Annual plan-payyoli muncipality 2025-26 pro no.101/26-kanhiramulla parambil link footpath -ward 29
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli muncipality 2025-26 pro no-52/26-oilmil kulangara vayal theru drainage com footpath - ward 3
Annual plan-payyoli muncipality 2025-26 pro no-52/26-oilmil kulangara vayal theru drainage com footpath - ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 58/26(2025-26)-koduvally muncipality renovation of various footpath in-div-4
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli muncipality 2024-25-srambi kakkattu kallu road in ew 7 pr 118/25
Annual plan-payyoli muncipality 2024-25-srambi kakkattu kallu road in ew 7 pr 118/25
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-485/25-26-athithatt nagar footpath construction reach 2
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-485/25-26-athithatt nagar footpath construction reach 2 ch 0/300 to ch 0/371km
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 94 c k road naveekaranam cherukandil footpath-div-1 at feroke muncipality
C k road naveekaranam cherukandil footpath-div-1 at feroke muncipality
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro no- 419/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality kalaranthiri vattikunnu malechambayikandi road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Annual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 146 24 kalpetta 23 municipality 23 24 completion of puthoorvayal colony footpath
Annual plan pro no 146 24 kalpetta 23 municipality 23 24 completion of puthoorvayal colony footpath
Read moreof your Industry type