Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Cep Of Model No. En7 H32 For Aoh Of Unit No. 11, Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Cep Of Model No. En7 H32 For Aoh Of Unit No. 11, Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_381366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE-1586 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449372 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares of vacuum pump of make nash of model no. at 2006 for aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps. sarni.
Procurement of spares of vacuum pump of make nash of model no. at 2006 for aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps. sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of vacuum pump of make nash of model no. at 2006 for aoh of unit no. 10 of ph-iv, stps. sarni.
Procurement of spares of vacuum pump of make nash of model no. at 2006 for aoh of unit no. 10 of ph-iv, stps. sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-iv, stps, sarni
Procurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-iv, stps, sarni
Read moreOverhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Overhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Read moreOverhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 10 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Overhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 10 of ph iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Read moreProcurement of spares of turbine main governing system hpsu of make rexroth for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps,sarni
Procurement of spares of turbine main governing system hpsu of make rexroth for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps,sarni
Read moreProcurement of spares of recirculation valves of bfp of make mil for aoh of unit no. 10 of ph-iv, stps sarni.
Procurement of spares of recirculation valves of bfp of make mil for aoh of unit no. 10 of ph-iv, stps sarni.
Read moreWork of mot lube oil filtration of unit no. 10 during aoh and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni
Work of mot lube oil filtration of unit no. 10 during aoh and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni
Read moreof your Industry type