Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Hp Bypass Valve Model Ars 100 And Hp Bypass Spray Valve Model E32 S For Aoh Of Unit No. 10, Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Hp Bypass Valve Model Ars 100 And Hp Bypass Spray Valve Model E32 S For Aoh Of Unit No. 10, Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_292835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-4359 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares for hp bypass spray valve e32s and hp bypass isolation valve e45s
Procurement of spares for hp bypass spray valve e32s and hp bypass isolation valve e45s
Read moreHp bypass system , stem for bp valve , type ars 80.,hp bypass system ,stem for bpe valve spray valv
Read more
Spares for hp bypass main valve and spray control valve
Spares for hp bypass main valve and spray control valve
Read morethe work of servicing of hp bypass oil supply unit 10 of ph4 stps, sarni.
the work of servicing of hp bypass oil supply unit 10 of ph4 stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of hp bypass spray valve assembly at brbcl nabinagar
Procurement of hp bypass spray valve assembly at brbcl nabinagar
Read moreProcurement of spares for lp/hp bypass valve at ntpc singrauli stps
Procurement of spares for lp/hp bypass valve at ntpc singrauli stps
Read moreProcurement of spares of cep of model no. en7h32 for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares of cep of model no. en7h32 for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreof your Industry type