Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Vacuum Pump Of Make Nash Of Model No. At 2006 For Aoh Of Unit No. 10 Of Ph Iv, Stps. Sarni.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Vacuum Pump Of Make Nash Of Model No. At 2006 For Aoh Of Unit No. 10 Of Ph Iv, Stps. Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_326809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE-1524 |
| Tender Fee | 371 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383693 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProcurement of spares of vacuum pump of make nash of model no. at 2006 for aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps. sarni.
Procurement of spares of vacuum pump of make nash of model no. at 2006 for aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps. sarni.
Read moreOverhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 10 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Overhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 10 of ph iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Read moreOverhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Overhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Read moreProcurement of spares of cep of model no. en7h32 for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares of cep of model no. en7h32 for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreWork of mot lube oil filtration of unit no. 10 during aoh and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni
Work of mot lube oil filtration of unit no. 10 during aoh and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni
Read moreWork of condenser tube cleaning by using bullet shot method in aoh of unit 10 of ph-iv stps ,sarni
Work of condenser tube cleaning by using bullet shot method in aoh of unit 10 of ph-iv stps ,sarni
Read moreProcurement of spares of turbine main governing system hpsu of make rexroth for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps,sarni
Procurement of spares of turbine main governing system hpsu of make rexroth for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps,sarni
Read moreof your Industry type