Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporary Restoration To The Breached Portion And Eroded Berms At Km 0/20/4 0/6 And 0/0 1/6 Of Nalumavadi Keela Nalumavadi Road
|
| Description |
Temporary Restoration To The Breached Portion And Eroded Berms At Km 0/20/4 0/6 And 0/0 1/6 Of Nalumavadi Keela Nalumavadi Road
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_418890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T N No. 45 2023 24 SDO Dated 23 01 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruchendur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498060 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 1/2, 1/4, 4/10, 5/2 and 0/6-5/4 of authoor - punnakayal road
Temporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 1/2, 1/4, 4/10, 5/2 and 0/6-5/4 of authoor - punnakayal road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the breached portion at km 0/4, 0/6, 0/8, 1/0, 1/2 and surface damaged and eroded berms at km 0/0-0/2, 1/4-2/4 of kadayanodai branch road
Temporary restoration to&#x0d the breached portion at&#x0d km 0/4, 0/6, 0/8, 1/0,&#x0d 1/2 and surface damaged&#x0d and eroded berms at km&#x0d 0/0-0/2, 1/4-2/4 of&#x0d kadayanodai branch road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages and eroded berms at km 0 0- 6 2 of arumuganeri veerapandiyanpattinam ro
Temporary restoration to the surface damages and eroded berms at km 0 0- 6 2 of arumuganeri veerapandiyanpattinam road
Read moreTemporary restoration of breached portion of rajal main canal at rd 6000m.
Temporary restoration of breached portion of rajal main canal at rd 6000m.
Read moreTemporary restoration to the breached portion at km7 575 8 100 kurukkusalai kottur road
Temporary restoration to the breached portion at km7 575 8 100 kurukkusalai kottur road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the breached portion at km7/575 - 8/100 kurukkusalai - kottur road
Temporary restoration to the breached portion at km7/575 - 8/100 kurukkusalai - kottur road
Read moreRestoration at breached portion in tp roadkm34900 shoulderstrengthening
Shoulderstrengtheningworks
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages and berms eroded at km 126 4 127 2 of madurai thoothukudi road
Temporary restoration to the surface damages and berms eroded at km 126 4 127 2 of madurai thoothukudi road
Read moreConstruction of temporary restoration of breached bund b.o.p nursery to b.o.p tannear international border on right bank of river basantar at spots (breached portion)
Construction of temporary restoration of breached bund b.o.p nursery to b.o.p tannear international border on right bank of river basantar at spots (breached portion)
Read moreKurathikkad distributory temporary rectification of kurathikkad distributory breached portion at ch 4300m.
Providing gsm trapolin sheet, geio textile bag
Read moreof your Industry type