Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporary Restoration To The Breached Portion At Km7/575 8/100 Kurukkusalai Kottur Road
|
| Description |
Temporary Restoration To The Breached Portion At Km7/575 8/100 Kurukkusalai Kottur Road
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_433935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T N No. 55 2023-2024 D1 Dated 28.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottapidaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515867 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration to the breached portion at km7 575 8 100 kurukkusalai kottur road
Temporary restoration to the breached portion at km7 575 8 100 kurukkusalai kottur road
Read moreTemporary restoration of breached portion of rajal main canal at rd 6000m.
Temporary restoration of breached portion of rajal main canal at rd 6000m.
Read moreRestoration at breached portion in tp roadkm34900 shoulderstrengthening
Shoulderstrengtheningworks
Read moreConstruction of temporary restoration of breached bund b.o.p nursery to b.o.p tannear international border on right bank of river basantar at spots (breached portion)
Construction of temporary restoration of breached bund b.o.p nursery to b.o.p tannear international border on right bank of river basantar at spots (breached portion)
Read moreKurathikkad distributory temporary rectification of kurathikkad distributory breached portion at ch 4300m.
Providing gsm trapolin sheet, geio textile bag
Read moreRestoration of breached portion of dal khul kupwara at rd 1500.
Restoration of breached portion of dal khul kupwara at rd 1500.
Read moreRestoration of breached portion of dal khul kupwara at rd 1500
Restoration of breached portion of dal khul kupwara at rd 1500
Read moreGeneral-restoration at breached portion thodupuzha puliyanmala road km 34/900 shoulder strengthening
Shoulder strengthening work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam-general civil work
Urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam
Read moreTemporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 0/20/4 0/6 and 0/0 1/6 of nalumavadi keela nalumavadi road
Temporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 0/20/4 0/6 and 0/0 1/6 of nalumavadi keela nalumavadi road
Read moreof your Industry type