Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporary Restoration To The Surface Damages And Eroded Berms At Km 0 0 6 2 Of Arumuganeri Veerapandiyanpattinam Ro
|
| Description |
Temporary Restoration To The Surface Damages And Eroded Berms At Km 0 0 6 2 Of Arumuganeri Veerapandiyanpattinam Road
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_454740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO.02/2024-25/D1, DATED 10.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruchendur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540983 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration to the surface damages and berms eroded at km 126 4 127 2 of madurai thoothukudi road
Temporary restoration to the surface damages and berms eroded at km 126 4 127 2 of madurai thoothukudi road
Read moreTemporary restoration to surface damages
Temporary restoration to surface damages of rajahmundary maredumilli badrachalam road (sh 102) from km. 102/00 to 11/00, 120/0 to 124/0 in asr district.(4th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to surface damages
Temporary restoration to surface damages of rajahmundary maredumilli badrachalam road from km. 48/755 to 61/200, 81/00 to 84/00, 90/00 to 93/00 98.00 to 102/00 including di road 3/110 to 4/310 (seethapalli di) 0/0 to 3/5 of bhupathpalem di road in alluri sitaram raju district.(4th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 0/20/4 0/6 and 0/0 1/6 of nalumavadi keela nalumavadi road
Temporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 0/20/4 0/6 and 0/0 1/6 of nalumavadi keela nalumavadi road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages at km 11/0-12/6 of sankarankovil-veerasigamani road.
Temporary restoration to the surface damages at km 11/0-12/6 of sankarankovil-veerasigamani road.
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages at km 0/0 - 5/0 of peikulam - perunkulam road
Temporary restoration to the surface damages at km 0/0 - 5/0 of peikulam - perunkulam road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the breached portion at km 0/4, 0/6, 0/8, 1/0, 1/2 and surface damaged and eroded berms at km 0/0-0/2, 1/4-2/4 of kadayanodai branch road
Temporary restoration to&#x0d the breached portion at&#x0d km 0/4, 0/6, 0/8, 1/0,&#x0d 1/2 and surface damaged&#x0d and eroded berms at km&#x0d 0/0-0/2, 1/4-2/4 of&#x0d kadayanodai branch road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages of thuckalay - thiruvithancode road at km 0 0 - 2 7
Temporary restoration to&#x0d the surface damages of&#x0d thuckalay - thiruvithancode&#x0d road at km 0 0 - 2 7
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages at km 10/0 - 12/8 of karunkulam - moolakaraipatti road
Temporary restoration to the&#x0d surface damages at km 10/0&#x0d - 12/8 of karunkulam -&#x0d moolakaraipatti road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 1/2, 1/4, 4/10, 5/2 and 0/6-5/4 of authoor - punnakayal road
Temporary restoration to the breached portion and eroded berms at km 1/2, 1/4, 4/10, 5/2 and 0/6-5/4 of authoor - punnakayal road
Read moreof your Industry type