Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Jacket System Nominal Width 12 Mm To Rcf Specification No. Edts 138, Rev 0,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106801687 |
|
Reference Number |
51255796 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106798361/viewNitPdf_5082434.pdf |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCable jacket system nominal width 12 mm to rcf specification no. edts - 138, (rev.0), corr. i & 2, item no. 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system nominal width 12 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket item 8, dia 20mm edts-138
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnunciator system complete as per rcf specification no. edts 117-rev a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system -item no. 4 (nw:8mm) [cable jacket system -item no. 4 (nw:8mm), as per drg no.edts-138& rcf specification no.-edts-138 rev.0 corr.1 or latest. note material test certificate from nabl approved lab to be submitted along with supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system nominal width 10 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type