Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Jacket System As Per Rcf Specification No Edts 138, Rev 0 Corr 1, Item No 10
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106584980 |
|
Reference Number |
10249722A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106584980/viewNitPdf_4840514.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system nominal width 12 mm to rcf specification no. edts - 138, (rev.0), corr. i & 2, item no. 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system nominal width 12 mm to rcf specification no. edts-138, rev-0,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system -item no. 4 (nw:8mm) [cable jacket system -item no. 4 (nw:8mm), as per drg no.edts-138& rcf specification no.-edts-138 rev.0 corr.1 or latest. note material test certificate from nabl approved lab to be submitted along with supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket item 8, dia 20mm edts-138
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmoke detector and fire alarm system conforming to rcf specification no. edts-087, rev.- b , corr-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerating unit, confirming to rcf spec no edts 130, rev-b,corr-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerating unit, confirming to rcf spec no edts 130, rev-b,corr-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type