Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Jacket System Nominal Width 12 Mm To Rcf Specification No. Edts 138, (Rev.0), Corr. I & 2, Item No. 6.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106252430 |
|
Reference Number |
51236466 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106252430/viewNitPdf_4463994.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCable jacket system nominal width 12 mm to rcf specification no. edts-138, rev-0,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable jacket system as per rcf specification no edts-138, rev-0 corr-1, item no-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmoke detector and fire alarm system conforming to rcf specification no. edts-087, rev.- b , corr-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerating unit, confirming to rcf spec no edts 130, rev-b,corr-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerating unit, confirming to rcf spec no edts 130, rev-b,corr-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerating unit, confirming to rcf spec no edts 130, rev-b,corr-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmoke detector and fire alarm system confirming to rcf specification no. edts[1] 087, rev.- b , corr-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type