Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.240/2023 24 Njaralloor Harijan Colony Road Re Tarring Ward 09
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.240/2023 24 Njaralloor Harijan Colony Road Re Tarring Ward 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629089_15 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LIDEW/KBLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1630 |
| EMD | 18430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst. Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.227/2023-24 -chemmala pannichal puncha road re tarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.227/2023-24 -chemmala pannichal puncha road re tarring ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan pulpally gp 2024 25 project no 61 gandhinagar colony road re tarring
Annual plan pulpally gp 2024 25 project&#x0d no 61 gandhinagar colony road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 sharathukunnu colony road re tarring -sreekrishnapuram gp
Annual plan 2023-24 sharathukunnu colony road re tarring -sreekrishnapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.198/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam thuruthukara road renovation ward - 13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.198/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam thuruthukara road renovation ward - 13
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.100/2023-24 -thamarachal pallithazham colony road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.100/2023-24 -thamarachal pallithazham colony road retarring ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.60/2023-24 -muslim church colony road retarring ward-6
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.60/2023-24 -muslim church colony road retarring ward-6
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp-puttekkara mahathma road re tarring in ward-3-project no.240/2324-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp-puttekkara mahathma road re tarring in ward-3-project no.240/2324-general civil work
Read moreKuruvinpuram harijan colony road re-tarring berm concrete ward-14 (153/2024)
Kuruvinpuram harijan colony road re-tarring berm concrete ward-14 (153/2024)
Read moreof your Industry type