Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.227/2023 24 Chemmala Pannichal Puncha Road Re Tarring Ward 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.227/2023 24 Chemmala Pannichal Puncha Road Re Tarring Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629089_13 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LIDEW/KBLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 760 |
| EMD | 8622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst. Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.108/2023-24 -kuzhikkadan muk st. george chemmala paippattu thazham road retarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.108/2023-24 -kuzhikkadan muk st. george chemmala paippattu thazham road retarring ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.240/2023-24 -njaralloor harijan colony road re- tarring ward-09
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.240/2023-24 -njaralloor harijan colony road re- tarring ward-09
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangod gp project no.247/25 vettukuthiyal puthukkandam road-tarring ward 17 (re-tender)
Annual plan-thrikkalangod gp project no.247/25 vettukuthiyal puthukkandam road-tarring ward 17 (re-tender)
Read more180/24 kudilingal puncha road puncha colony road second metalling and tarring ward 1 (188/23) (re-tender)
Second metalling and tarring
Read more227/24-kummankode dharmadaivam road second metalling tarring-ward-17
Second metalling and tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.198/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam thuruthukara road renovation ward - 13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.198/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam thuruthukara road renovation ward - 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.67/25 kupperikkunnu velungattiri road-re-tarring ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.67/25 kupperikkunnu velungattiri road-re-tarring ward 17-general civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Read moreof your Industry type