Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuruvinpuram Harijan Colony Road Re Tarring Berm Concrete Ward 14 (153/2024)
|
| Description |
Kuruvinpuram Harijan Colony Road Re Tarring Berm Concrete Ward 14 (153/2024)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/2023/AE/LIDEW/OSM(42) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Ottasekharamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreVenkottukkonam - tholikkottukonam road re-tarring berm concrete ward-2 ( 69/2024)
Venkottukkonam-tholikkottukonam road re-tarring berm concrete ward-2( 69/2024)
Read moreKizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 (64/2024)
Kizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 (64/2024)
Read moreKizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 964/2024)
Kizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 964/2024
Read moreChamundidevitemple to manpazham road re-tarring berm concrete ward-1 (65/2024)
Chamundidevitemple to manpazham road re-tarring berm concrete ward-1 (65/2024)
Read moreValiyodu kurisadi to chenadu road re-tarring berm concrete ward-11(130/2024)
Valiyodu kurisadi to chenadu road re-tarring berm concrete ward-11(130/2024)
Read moreKlyr195/2023-24 kannankuzhi colony road re-tarring and berm concrete in ward 17-kalliyoor g p.
Klyr195/2023-24 kannankuzhi colony road re-tarring and berm concrete in ward 17-kalliyoor g p.
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 52/2023-2024 puliyamakottu colony road re tarring ward 14
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 52/2023-2024 puliyamakottu colony road re tarring ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.240/2023-24 -njaralloor harijan colony road re- tarring ward-09
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.240/2023-24 -njaralloor harijan colony road re- tarring ward-09
Read moreof your Industry type