Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
69/3 Improvements To Sarola Veer Mandki Jeur Road Sh 132 Km 21/00 To 27/700 , Tal.Purandar Dist.Pune.
Description
69/3 Improvements To Sarola Veer Mandki Jeur Road Sh 132 Km 21/00 To 27/700 , Tal.Purandar Dist.Pune.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_962071_3
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No 69 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 2.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 10, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.