Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
17/1. Improvement To Vr 202 Valhe To Sukalwadi Road Km.0/00 To 2/00, Tal.Purandar, Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
17/1. Improvement To Vr 202 Valhe To Sukalwadi Road Km.0/00 To 2/00, Tal.Purandar, Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1050549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 17 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purandar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1834356 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
64/3. construction of road 15 jeur to pisurti vr 208, tal.purandar, dist.pune
64/3. construction of road 15 jeur to pisurti vr 208, tal.purandar, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read more76/2. improvement to nh-9 to gauddara road vr-314 km.0/00 to 3/00, tal.haveli, dist.pune.
76/2. improvement to nh-9 to gauddara road vr-314 km.0/00 to 3/00, tal.haveli, dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement korit to vr-202 road vr-230 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement korit to vr-202 road vr-230 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read more34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
Read more11/1. constructio of road to jejuri gadh tal.purandar, dist.pune.
11/1. constructio of road to jejuri gadh tal.purandar, dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to hinganiberdi to kadamwasti to dhumalwasti fata (alegaon) road vr-09 km 0/00 to 7/800, vr-09 to (kadamvasti) to deulgaonraje road vr-114 km 0/00 to 2/500 and khadakdara to odr-174 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to hinganiberdi to kadamwasti to dhumalwasti fata (alegaon) road vr-09 km 0/00 to 7/800, vr-09 to (kadamvasti) to deulgaonraje road vr-114 km 0/00 to 2/500 and khadakdara to odr-174 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read more69/3 improvements to sarola veer mandki jeur road sh-132 km 21/00 to 27/700 , tal.purandar dist.pune.
69/3 improvements to sarola veer mandki jeur road sh-132 km 21/00 to 27/700 , tal.purandar dist.pune.
Read more65/04.one year maintenance of yavat malshiras sh-119 km.20/00 to 54/400 tal.purandar, dist.pune
65/04.one year maintenance of yavat malshiras sh-119 km.20/00 to 54/400 tal.purandar, dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type