Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
69/4. Construction Of Bridge On Satalwadi Pingori Kolvihire Naigaon Malshiras Road Mdr 134 At Ch 28 900 Tal.Purandar Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
69/4. Construction Of Bridge On Satalwadi Pingori Kolvihire Naigaon Malshiras Road Mdr 134 At Ch 28 900 Tal.Purandar Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_962071_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 69 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
32/7.construction of minor bridges on satalwadi pingor kolvihire mawadi k.p.pandeshwar malshirus road km 19/500 and km 26/900 km 39/900 (kolvihire,naygaon to malshiras) tal - purandar, dist- pune.
32/7.construction of minor bridges on satalwadi pingor kolvihire mawadi k.p.pandeshwar malshirus road km 19/500 and km 26/900 km 39/900 (kolvihire,naygaon to malshiras) tal - purandar, dist- pune.
Read more65/04.one year maintenance of yavat malshiras sh-119 km.20/00 to 54/400 tal.purandar, dist.pune
65/04.one year maintenance of yavat malshiras sh-119 km.20/00 to 54/400 tal.purandar, dist.pune
Read more69/3 improvements to sarola veer mandki jeur road sh-132 km 21/00 to 27/700 , tal.purandar dist.pune.
69/3 improvements to sarola veer mandki jeur road sh-132 km 21/00 to 27/700 , tal.purandar dist.pune.
Read more34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
Read moreImprovement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to sh 140 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to sh 140 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovements to garwad dandachiwadi to sulewadi sh 141 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Improvements to garwad dandachiwadi to sulewadi sh 141 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on new dhanora to old dhanora road odr-160 at ch 7/700 tq. naigaon, dist.nanded. (nabard-28)
Construction of minor bridge on new dhanora to old dhanora road odr-160 at ch 7/700 tq. naigaon, dist.nanded. (nabard-28)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with app. on naigaon golegaon - bendri majaram road ( mdr 67 ) at ch 6/800 tq. naiogaon dist.nanded (near bendri)
Construction of major bridge with app. on naigaon golegaon - bendri majaram road ( mdr 67 ) at ch 6/800 tq. naiogaon dist.nanded (near bendri)
Read moreA) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/400 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 1/500 to 3/500 tal malshiras
A) improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/400 to 3/00 tal malshiras, b) a) improvements of road mdr 15 to mandave kanher mandaki to jalbhavi to sh 144 odr 71 ch 1/500 to 3/500 tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type