Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65/04.One Year Maintenance Of Yavat Malshiras Sh 119 Km.20/00 To 54/400 Tal.Purandar, Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
65/04.One Year Maintenance Of Yavat Malshiras Sh 119 Km.20/00 To 54/400 Tal.Purandar, Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1252422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 65 For 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal. Purandar. Dist. Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159290 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
69/3 improvements to sarola veer mandki jeur road sh-132 km 21/00 to 27/700 , tal.purandar dist.pune.
69/3 improvements to sarola veer mandki jeur road sh-132 km 21/00 to 27/700 , tal.purandar dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to nh-09 to yavat rahu telewadi road mdr-119 km 6/00 to 12/000 (working ch km 6/00 to 10/500) tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to nh-09 to yavat rahu telewadi road mdr-119 km 6/00 to 12/000 (working ch km 6/00 to 10/500) tal.daund dist.pune
Read more69/4. construction of bridge on satalwadi pingori kolvihire naigaon malshiras road mdr_134 at ch 28_900 tal.purandar dist.pune.
69/4. construction of bridge on satalwadi pingori kolvihire naigaon malshiras road mdr_134 at ch 28_900 tal.purandar dist.pune.
Read more17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to nh-09 to yavat station undwadi rahu telewadi vadgaon bande panvali road mdr-119 km 4/00 to 10/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-dhudhane chowk to rahu)
Improvement to nh-09 to yavat station undwadi rahu telewadi vadgaon bande panvali road mdr-119 km 4/00 to 10/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-dhudhane chowk to rahu)
Read more116/1. improvements to yawat malshiras saswad kapurhol bhor wai surur road (sh-119) km.55_500 to 55_800 and km.72_000 to 72_790, taluka purandar, dist.pune.
116/1. improvements to yawat malshiras saswad kapurhol bhor wai surur road (sh-119) km.55_500 to 55_800 and km.72_000 to 72_790, taluka purandar, dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Improvement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Read more110/1.construction of retaining wall to kondhva saswad veer road sh-131 km.48_150 on purnganga odha (shri.kshetra veer), tal.purandar, dist.pune.
110/1.construction of retaining wall to kondhva saswad veer road sh-131 km.48_150 on purnganga odha (shri.kshetra veer), tal.purandar, dist.pune.
Read more34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
Read moreImprovement to shibla ghonsa wani warora road sh-314 (pmis ch. 54/400 to 56/400) old ch. 38/00 to 40/00 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to shibla ghonsa wani warora road sh-314 (pmis ch. 54/400 to 56/400) old ch. 38/00 to 40/00 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type