Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 09 To Yavat Rahu Telewadi Road Mdr 119 Km 6/00 To 12/000 (Working Ch Km 6/00 To 10/500) Tal.Daund Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 09 To Yavat Rahu Telewadi Road Mdr 119 Km 6/00 To 12/000 (Working Ch Km 6/00 To 10/500) Tal.Daund Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_930476_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.27 for 2023-2024Work No.3,4,5,6 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreImprovement to nh-09 to yavat station undwadi rahu telewadi vadgaon bande panvali road mdr-119 km 4/00 to 10/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-dhudhane chowk to rahu)
Improvement to nh-09 to yavat station undwadi rahu telewadi vadgaon bande panvali road mdr-119 km 4/00 to 10/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-dhudhane chowk to rahu)
Read moreImprovement to panwali wadgaon bande telewadi mdr 119 to telewadi chowk to walki mdr-113 km 18/000 to 23/350(working ch km 19/000 to 23/350) tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to panwali wadgaon bande telewadi mdr 119 to telewadi chowk to walki mdr-113 km 18/000 to 23/350(working ch km 19/000 to 23/350) tal.daund dist.pune
Read more65/04.one year maintenance of yavat malshiras sh-119 km.20/00 to 54/400 tal.purandar, dist.pune
65/04.one year maintenance of yavat malshiras sh-119 km.20/00 to 54/400 tal.purandar, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Improvement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Read moreSr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Sr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to patas birobavadi gar nanvij road mdr-184 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.daund dist.pune (part-gar phata to gar)(actual work km 0/00 to 4/00)
Improvement to patas birobavadi gar nanvij road mdr-184 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.daund dist.pune (part-gar phata to gar)(actual work km 0/00 to 4/00)
Read moreof your Industry type