Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hasp & Staple. Drawing No. : S.E.Rly. Drawing No. Kgp 2038, Alt. B, Item
Nos. 1 & 2. Material And Specification : As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106232302 |
|
Reference Number |
AD232427A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106232302/viewNitPdf_4440635.pdf |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHasp & staple. drawing no. : s.e.rly. drawing no. kgp-2038, alt. b, item nos. 1 & 2. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head stop screw and nut with screwing piece on bogie frame. drawing no. : s.e.rly. drg. no. kgp-1743, alt. nil, item 1 to 3 in assembled condition.material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut for lower seat. drawing no. : s.e.rly. drg. no. kgp- 2110, alt.- nil, item 1. matl. & spec. : steel cl.- 2 to is: 1875 / 92, amendment - 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHasp locking pin(short) and hasp locking pin bracket as per rdso drawing no. wd-11043-s-01, alt.2, item no. 13 & 14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor hasp for bcna, bcnahs wagons as per rdso drawing no. wd-90030-s66, alt. 10, item no.17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound head screw with nut. drawing no. :s e railway drg. no. kgp-1747, alt. nil, item nos. 1 & 2. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChequered plate for foot step of four step design. drawing no. : s.e. railway drg. no. kgp-2288, alt. nil, item no. 3. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChequered plate for foot step of four step design s. e. railway drawing no. kgp-2288, alt. nil, item no.3. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop foot plate for icf coaches to drawing/specification kgps drg no-kgp-1869 ,alt no-nil,item 1 and 2 in assembled condition
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type