Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round Head Screw With Nut.
Drawing No. :S E Railway Drg. No. Kgp 1747, Alt. Nil, Item Nos. 1 & 2.
Material And Specification : As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106601074 |
|
Reference Number |
30243140A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106601074/viewNitPdf_4858527.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRound hd screw with nut, se drg. no.1747 [round hd screw with nut, se drg. no.1747/kgp. as per drg.no. se drg. no.1747/kgp.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head stop screw and nut with screwing piece on bogie frame. drawing no. : s.e.rly. drg. no. kgp-1743, alt. nil, item 1 to 3 in assembled condition.material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChequered plate for foot step of four step design s. e. railway drawing no. kgp-2288, alt. nil, item no.3. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChequered plate for foot step of four step design. drawing no. : s.e. railway drg. no. kgp-2288, alt. nil, item no. 3. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake screw to irs drg. no. wa/bg-6339, alt-nil along with hand brake screw nut and washer to irs drg. no. wa/bg-6346, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake screw to irs drg. no. wa/bg-6339, alt-nil along with hand brake screw nut and washer to irs drg. no. wa/bg-6346, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor stopper/cushion window rest complete to drawing/specification kgp s part drg. no. co79/m, alt no-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror lh & rh. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw63113, alt.-nil (lh) & lw63114, alt.-nil (rh) - 1 no. each. matl.& specn : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin. drawing no. w/pn-89 alt (nil)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type