Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hasp Locking Pin & Bracket 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hasp Locking Pin And Hasp Locking Pin Bracket As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd 11043 S 01, Alt.2, Item No. 13 & 14. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 10:55 Am There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For Submission. Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Hasp Locking Pin, Hasp Locking Pin Bracket, Rdso Drawing, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hasp Locking Pin(short) And Hasp Locking Pin Bracket As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd 11043 S 01, Alt.2, Item No. 13 & 14.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106242298 |
|
Reference Number |
38242741A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106242298/viewNitPdf_4452236.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHasp locking pin (short) & hasp locking pin bracket as per rdso drg.no. wd-11043-s-01, alt-02 item no.13 & 14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHasp for short barrel for bcnhl wagon as per rdso drg no. wd-11043-s-02 alt-2 item no 15 & material
Read more
Hasp locking pin (short) for two part sliding door
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor hasp to rdso drawing no. wd-90030-s-66
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for cut of angle cock (locking bracket ) as per rdso drawing no. wd-80007 -s-12a , item no. 04, alt - 19 . material and specification as per drawing as per drg.no. rdso drawing no. wd-80007 -s-12a , item no.04, al specn: bracket for cut of angle cock (locking bracket ) as per rdso drawing no. wd-80007 -s-12a , item no.04, alt - 19. material and specification as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHasp locking pin (short) for two part sliding door of bcnhl wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor hasp for bcna, bcnahs wagons as per rdso drawing no. wd-90030-s66, alt. 10, item no.17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type