Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repairing Of 100 H.P. Pump At Ramghat And Badnagar Bridge Sewage Pumping Station
|
| Description |
Annual Repairing Of 100 H.P. Pump At Ramghat And Badnagar Bridge Sewage Pumping Station
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_382515_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 133/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462192 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 33/0.433 kv transformer at badnagar bridge and ramghat sewage pumping station.
Repairing of 33/0.433 kv transformer at badnagar bridge and ramghat sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairing of 120 hp pump at ramghat, badnagar bridge and rudra sagar sewage pumping station
Annual maintenance and repairing of 120 hp pump at ramghat, badnagar bridge and rudra sagar sewage pumping station
Read moreRepair work of badnagar bridge sewage pump house
Repair work of badnagar bridge sewage pump house
Read moreProviding and fixing of isi marked m.c.c.b. and power cable at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar chakratirth and somwariya sewage pumping station.
Providing and fixing of isi marked m.c.c.b. and power cable at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar chakratirth and somwariya sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual repairing of 215 h.p non clog aqua make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat sewage pumping station
Annual repairing of 215 h.p non clog aqua make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat sewage pumping station
Read moreAnnual running and maintenance of 50/60 hp motor pump at ramghat and rudrasagar sewage pumping station
Annual running and maintenance of 50/60 hp motor pump at ramghat and rudrasagar sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of 200 h.p. motor pump at chakrateerth sewage pumping station.
Annual repair and maintenance of 200 h.p. motor pump at chakrateerth sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station
Annual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station
Read moreAnnual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station.
Annual repairing of 150 h.p non clog aqua and kishor make sewage submersible motor pump sets at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pumping station.
Read moreof your Industry type