Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Isi Marked M.C.C.B. And Power Cable At Ramghat, Badnagar, Rudrasagar Chakratirth And Somwariya Sewage Pumping Station.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Isi Marked M.C.C.B. And Power Cable At Ramghat, Badnagar, Rudrasagar Chakratirth And Somwariya Sewage Pumping Station.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_393292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 26170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=463076 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual repairing of 100 h.p. pump at ramghat and badnagar bridge sewage pumping station
Annual repairing of 100 h.p. pump at ramghat and badnagar bridge sewage pumping station
Read moreRepairing of 33/0.433 kv transformer at badnagar bridge and ramghat sewage pumping station.
Repairing of 33/0.433 kv transformer at badnagar bridge and ramghat sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual running and maintenance of 50/60 hp motor pump at ramghat and rudrasagar sewage pumping station
Annual running and maintenance of 50/60 hp motor pump at ramghat and rudrasagar sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairing of 120 hp pump at ramghat, badnagar bridge and rudra sagar sewage pumping station
Annual maintenance and repairing of 120 hp pump at ramghat, badnagar bridge and rudra sagar sewage pumping station
Read moreAnnual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump at juna somwariya sewage pumping station
Annual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump at juna somwariya sewage pumping station
Read moreAnnual running and maintenance work of varrious sewage submersible pump inside the sumpwell at somwariya pumping station.
Annual running and maintenance work of varrious sewage submersible pump inside the sumpwell at somwariya pumping station.
Read moreAnnual repair of 100 h.p. aqua make clog sewage submersible motor pump no. 1, 2 and 3 at juna somwariya pumping station.
Annual repair of 100 h.p. aqua make clog sewage submersible motor pump no. 1, 2 and 3 at juna somwariya pumping station.
Read moreSupply of isi marked di (k7) pipes for the work construction of esr and extension of distribution system with pumping arrangement for balasore municipality
Supply of isi marked di (k7) pipes for the work construction of esr and extension of distribution system with pumping arrangement for balasore municipality
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying in trenches, aligning, fixing in position and jointing ductile iron (di) isi marked k-9 grade at sewage treatment plant (stp) sector 28, panchkula extension complete in all respect as per satisfaction the engineer-in-charg
Providing, lowering, laying in trenches, aligning, fixing in position and jointing ductile iron (di) isi marked k-9 grade at sewage treatment plant (stp) sector 28, panchkula extension complete in all respect as per satisfaction the engineer-in-charg
Read moreof your Industry type