Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairing Of 120 Hp Pump At Ramghat, Badnagar Bridge And Rudra Sagar Sewage Pumping Station
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairing Of 120 Hp Pump At Ramghat, Badnagar Bridge And Rudra Sagar Sewage Pumping Station
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_382520_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 134/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470289 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repairing of 100 h.p. pump at ramghat and badnagar bridge sewage pumping station
Annual repairing of 100 h.p. pump at ramghat and badnagar bridge sewage pumping station
Read moreRepairing of 33/0.433 kv transformer at badnagar bridge and ramghat sewage pumping station.
Repairing of 33/0.433 kv transformer at badnagar bridge and ramghat sewage pumping station.
Read moreProviding and fixing of isi marked m.c.c.b. and power cable at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar chakratirth and somwariya sewage pumping station.
Providing and fixing of isi marked m.c.c.b. and power cable at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar chakratirth and somwariya sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual running and maintenance of 50/60 hp motor pump at ramghat and rudrasagar sewage pumping station
Annual running and maintenance of 50/60 hp motor pump at ramghat and rudrasagar sewage pumping station.
Read moreAnnual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Read moreRepair work of badnagar bridge sewage pump house
Repair work of badnagar bridge sewage pump house
Read moreOpration of sewage pumping station/ sewage sumpwell
Opration of sewage pumping station/ sewage sumpwell&#x0d
Read moreOpration of sewage pumping station/ sewage sumpwell
Opration of sewage pumping station/ sewage sumpwell&#x0d
Read moreAnnual providing and repairing of 60/80/100/120/200 hp panel and auto transformer at various sewage pumping station
Annual providing and repairing of 60/80/100/120/200 hp panel and auto transformer at various sewage pumping station
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 20 hp and 8 hp non - clog sewage motor at sewage treatment plant pumping station in dharmapuri municipality
Repair and maintenance of 20 hp and 8 hp non - clog sewage motor at sewage treatment plant pumping station in dharmapuri municipality
Read moreof your Industry type