Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Providing And Repairing Of 60/80/100/120/200 Hp Panel And Auto Transformer At Various Sewage Pumping Station
|
| Description |
Annual Providing And Repairing Of 60/80/100/120/200 Hp Panel And Auto Transformer At Various Sewage Pumping Station
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 24/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558856 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2026
Expired 216 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 50/60/120/100/150/200 hp auto transformer at ramghat, badnagar, rudrasagar, chakratirth and somwariya sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Annual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Annual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreRewinding of 120 hp auto transformer of submersible starter at salanpur colliery, katras area.
Rewinding of 120 hp auto transformer of submersible starter at salanpur colliery, katras area.
Read moreFully digital auto reset with fully automated cubicle panel 60 hp,fully digital auto reset with ful
Read more
Fully digital auto rest with fully automated cubicle panel 60 hp,fully digital auto reset with full
Read more
of your Industry type