Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 76/2025 26 Velloor Gpmoolambadam Pallikkunnu Road Re Tarring In Ward 03
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 76/2025 26 Velloor Gp Moolambadam Pallikkunnu Road&Amp#X0d
Re Tarring In Ward 03
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310414 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp- moolambadam pattarumadam road re-tarring in ward-03
Annual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp-&#x0d moolambadam pattarumadam&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-03
Read moreAnnual plan-122/2025-26 velloor gpmuttamkulam keechamgeri road re-tarring in ward-16
Annual plan-122/2025-26 velloor gp muttamkulam keechamgeri road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-123/2025-26 velloor gperambikkapara - akambadam road re-tarring in ward-16
Annual plan-123/2025-26 velloor gp erambikkapara - akambadam&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gpvettikattumukku girisinayi road re-tarring in ward-11
Annual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gp vettikattumukku girisinayi road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-95/2025-26 velloor gp- thavalakulam kinnattukara road re-tarring in ward-07
Annual plan-95/2025-26 velloor gp-&#x0d thavalakulam kinnattukara&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-07
Read moreAnnual plan-120/2025-26 velloor gpneerpara csi church arinjamuzhi road re-tarring ward-15
Annual plan-120/2025-26 velloor gp neerpara csi church arinjamuzhi&#x0d road re-tarring ward-15
Read moreof your Industry type