Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 120/2025 26 Velloor Gpneerpara Csi Church Arinjamuzhi Road Re Tarring Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 120/2025 26 Velloor Gp Neerpara Csi Church Arinjamuzhi&Amp#X0d
Road Re Tarring Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309255 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-108/25-26 velloor gp-csi kanniyarkunnel road re-tarring in ward-12 (mgr)
Annual plan-108/25-26 velloor gp-csi&#x0d kanniyarkunnel road re-tarring&#x0d in ward-12 (mgr)
Read moreAnnual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil road re-tarring ward-02
Annual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil&#x0d road re-tarring&#x0d ward-02
Read moreAnnual plan-122/2025-26 velloor gpmuttamkulam keechamgeri road re-tarring in ward-16
Annual plan-122/2025-26 velloor gp muttamkulam keechamgeri road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-76/2025-26 velloor gpmoolambadam pallikkunnu road re-tarring in ward-03
Annual plan-76/2025-26 velloor gp moolambadam pallikkunnu road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-03
Read moreAnnual plan-123/2025-26 velloor gperambikkapara - akambadam road re-tarring in ward-16
Annual plan-123/2025-26 velloor gp erambikkapara - akambadam&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gpvettikattumukku girisinayi road re-tarring in ward-11
Annual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gp vettikattumukku girisinayi road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp- moolambadam pattarumadam road re-tarring in ward-03
Annual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp-&#x0d moolambadam pattarumadam&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-03
Read moreAnnual plan-95/2025-26 velloor gp- thavalakulam kinnattukara road re-tarring in ward-07
Annual plan-95/2025-26 velloor gp-&#x0d thavalakulam kinnattukara&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-07
Read moreAnnual plan-109/25-26 velloor gp- thattaveli paraykkal road re-tarring in ward-12
Annual plan-109/25-26 velloor gp- thattaveli paraykkal road re-tarring in ward-12
Read moreof your Industry type