Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 122/2025 26 Velloor Gpmuttamkulam Keechamgeri Road Re Tarring In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 122/2025 26 Velloor Gp Muttamkulam Keechamgeri Road&Amp#X0d
Re Tarring In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310497 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-123/2025-26 velloor gperambikkapara - akambadam road re-tarring in ward-16
Annual plan-123/2025-26 velloor gp erambikkapara - akambadam&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-125/2025-26 velloor gp varikkamkunnu lakshamveedu colony road re-tarring in ward- 16
Annual plan-125/2025-26 velloor gp varikkamkunnu&#x0d lakshamveedu&#x0d colony road re-tarring in ward-&#x0d 16
Read moreAnnual plan-76/2025-26 velloor gpmoolambadam pallikkunnu road re-tarring in ward-03
Annual plan-76/2025-26 velloor gp moolambadam pallikkunnu road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-03
Read moreAnnual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gpvettikattumukku girisinayi road re-tarring in ward-11
Annual plan-107/2025-26 velloor gp vettikattumukku girisinayi road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp- moolambadam pattarumadam road re-tarring in ward-03
Annual plan-74/2025-26 velloor gp-&#x0d moolambadam pattarumadam&#x0d road re-tarring in ward-03
Read moreof your Industry type