Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening / Overlaying And Maintenance Of The Existing Bituminous Surface From Km 0.000 To Km 38.000 And Re Establishment Of The Entire Toll Plaza Of Nh 383 (Dindigul Natham Section) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis
|
| Description |
Strengthening / Overlaying And Maintenance Of The Existing Bituminous Surface From Km 0.000 To Km 38.000 And Re Establishment Of The Entire Toll Plaza Of Nh 383 (Dindigul Natham Section) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_227936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/17011/01/121/2025/RO Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dindigul - Natham |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=255986 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface from km 0.000 to km 38.000 of dindigul - nattham section of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Strengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface from km 0.000 to km 38.000 of dindigul - nattham section of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for four laning of dindigul - nattham section from km 0.000 to km 38.000 (tentative design length 38.000 km) of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for four laning of dindigul - nattham section from km 0.000 to km 38.000 (tentative design length 38.000 km) of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreOandm of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at dhamdhanaka toll plaza, thakurtola toll plaza, lakholi toll plaza and tarpongi toll plaza on bhs under hnm in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of regional office, raipur
Oandm of facilities amenities (kiosk only) at dhamdhanaka toll plaza, thakurtola toll plaza, lakholi toll plaza and tarpongi toll plaza on bhs under hnm in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of regional office, raipur
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface including re-establishment of the entire perali toll plaza in thanjavur - perambalur - attur section of nh-136 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate (percentage) basis
Strengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface including re-establishment of the entire perali toll plaza in thanjavur - perambalur - attur section of nh-136 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate (percentage) basis
Read moreRepair and mainenance of toll plaza on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road sh 01 (km. 7/00 to 119/500) veerampur toll (km. 26/500), suroth toll (km. 64/500), sewa toll (km. 108/270) total 03 nos. toll plaza
Repair and mainenance of toll plaza on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road sh 01 (km. 7/00 to 119/500) veerampur toll (km. 26/500), suroth toll (km. 64/500), sewa toll (km. 108/270) total 03 nos. toll plaza
Read moreNatham town panchayat, strengthening the bt road at 6th ward dindigul karaigudi road to l.pallapatty in natham town panchayat
Natham town panchayat, strengthening the bt road at 6th ward dindigul karaigudi road to l.pallapatty in natham town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type