Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For Four Laning Of Dindigul Nattham Section From Km 0.000 To Km 38.000 (Tentative Design Length 38.000 Km) Of Nh 383 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For Four Laning Of Dindigul Nattham Section From Km 0.000 To Km 38.000 (Tentative Design Length 38.000 Km) Of Nh 383 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_241935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/17011/02/40/2025/RO Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dindigul - Natham |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=275963 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2025 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface from km 0.000 to km 38.000 of dindigul - nattham section of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Strengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface from km 0.000 to km 38.000 of dindigul - nattham section of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder of dindigul to nattham section from km 0.000 to km 38.000 of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder of dindigul to nattham section from km 0.000 to km 38.000 of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreDetailed project report (dpr) for 2-4-laning from km 0.00 to km 27.00 i.e. karnataka border to
Detailed project report (dpr) for 2-4-laning from km 0.00 to km 27.00 i.e. karnataka border to
 sanquelim section (27 km) of nh-748aa in the state of goa
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface from km 0.000 to km 38.000 and re-establishment of the entire toll plaza of nh-383 (dindigul - natham section) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate (percentage) basis
Strengthening / overlaying and maintenance of the existing bituminous surface from km 0.000 to km 38.000 and re-establishment of the entire toll plaza of nh-383 (dindigul - natham section) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate (percentage) basis
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for 2-laning of lazu -wakka
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for 2-laning of lazu -wakka -khanu -konsa -longding road (approx. 120 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr based feasibility report for 4 laning of nh-334dd and as per tender documents
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr based feasibility report for 4 laning of nh-334dd and as per tender documents
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report dpr for four laning of the hubli vijayapura section of nh 52 from km 74.135 to km 264.758 total length 199 km including navalagunde bypass
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report dpr for four laning of the hubli vijayapura section of nh 52 from km 74.135 to km 264.758 total length 199 km including navalagunde bypass
Read morePreparation of detailed project report (dpr) for construction of road new melling damteng from km 0.000 to km 22.000 to nhsl specification in sector of 120 rcc/ 763 brtf/ project vartak
Preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for construction of road new melling damteng from km 0.000 to km 22.000 to nhsl specification in sector of 120 rcc/ 763 brtf/ project vartak
Read morePreparation of detailed project report (dpr) for construction of road tawang- womingla- kumrotsar from km 0.000 to km 40.000 to nhsl specification in sector of 120 rcc/ 763 brtf/ project vartak
Preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for construction of road tawang- womingla- kumrotsar from km 0.000 to km 40.000 to nhsl specification in sector of 120 rcc/ 763 brtf/ project vartak
Read morePrepration of detailed project report (dpr) for construction of road new melling damteng from km 0.000 to km 22.000 to nhsl specification in sector of 120 rcc/763 brtf/project vartak
Prepration of detailed project report (dpr) for construction of road new melling damteng from km 0.000 to km 22.000 to nhsl specification in sector of 120 rcc/763 brtf/project vartak
Read moreof your Industry type