Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultants Of Operation And Maintenance Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Dindigul To Nattham Section From Km 0.000 To Km 38.000 Of Nh 383 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Description
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultants Of Operation And Maintenance Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Dindigul To Nattham Section From Km 0.000 To Km 38.000 Of Nh 383 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_239084_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/17011/02/37/2025/RO Madurai
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Dindigul - Natham
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271837

Start Date June 21, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 387 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.