Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Visakhapatnam Port Connectivity Toll Plazas Located At Km 9.158 (Main Toll Plaza Near Panchavati Colony) For The Section From Km 0.000 To Km 10.336 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Visakhapatnam Port Connectivity Toll Plazas Located At Km 9.158 (Main Toll Plaza Near Panchavati Colony) For The Section From Km 0.000 To Km 10.336 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_229479_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Visakhapatnam (Panchvati Colony)/FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258262

Start Date March 11, 2025 14:45
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.