Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 13/24 Renovation Of Footpath Near Jishi Hospital In Div.22
|
| Description |
S 13/24 Renovation Of Footpath Near Jishi Hospital In Div.22
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607737_30 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi municipal corporationCCPC4/44073/22(9) |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-129/24 renovation of lfc road footpath and byeroads in div 70
S-129/24 renovation of lfc road footpath and byeroads in div 70
Read moreS-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
S-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
Read moreS-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
Read moreS-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
S-84/24 renovation of drain and lane near palluruthy corporation office at div 20
Read moreS-319/24 renovation of thrikkannapuram temple road and renovation of drain in colony behind vetenary hospital in div 37
S-319/24 renovation of thrikkannapuram temple road and renovation of drain in colony behind vetenary hospital in div 37
Read moreS-319/24 renovation of thrikkannapuram temple road and renovation of drain in colony behind vetenary hospital in div 37
S-319/24 renovation of thrikkannapuram temple road and renovation of drain in colony behind vetenary hospital in div 37
Read moreProject no 1641 24 25 kurumba temple road footpath renovation in div 42
Project no 1641 24 25&#x0d kurumba temple road footpath&#x0d renovation in div 42
Read more344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
Read moreS.272/24-renovation of 24 muri colony in div.69
S.272/24-renovation of 24 muri colony in div.69
Read moreof your Industry type