Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 319/24 Renovation Of Thrikkannapuram Temple Road And Renovation Of Drain In Colony Behind Vetenary Hospital In Div 37
|
| Description |
S 319/24 Renovation Of Thrikkannapuram Temple Road And Renovation Of Drain In Colony Behind Vetenary Hospital In Div 37
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreS-319/24 renovation of thrikkannapuram temple road and renovation of drain in colony behind vetenary hospital in div 37
S-319/24 renovation of thrikkannapuram temple road and renovation of drain in colony behind vetenary hospital in div 37
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad
Anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad -proj no 71/24
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 63/2023-24-vetenary hospital renovation
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 63/2023-24-vetenary hospital renovation
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road behind durga temple, maihar bypass in ward no. 37
Construction of w.b.m. road behind durga temple, maihar bypass in ward no. 37
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - vetenary hospital maintanence in div. 3-358-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreSye2/137838/2024 construction of by lane behind edakochi jnanodayam temple in div 16
Sye2/137838/2024 construction of by lane behind edakochi jnanodayam temple in div 16
Read moreof your Industry type