Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work Of Various Places Ward No. 55 File No. 287/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of Various Places Ward No. 55 File No. 287/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_388830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/287/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457689 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction and finsihing work of vishranthi bhavan 3rd floor ward no 55. file no. 148/24x3/3
Construction and finsihing work of vishranthi bhavan 3rd floor ward no 55. file no. 148/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work of c.c. road and drain at various places ward no. 34 file no. 169/24x3/6
Maintenance work of c.c. road and drain at various places ward no. 34 file no. 169/24x3/6
Read moreRenovation work of different places at ward no. 55 file no. 336/23x3/3
Renovation work of different places at ward no. 55 file no. 336/23x3/3
Read more(moulik nidhi) culvert repair work at different places ward no.52.file no.18/24x3/3. 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) culvert repair work at different places ward no.52.file no.18/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) rcc chair installation work at different places. zone no. 06, ward no. 32. file no. 33/24x3/3.
(ward samiti nidhi) rcc chair installation work at different places. zone no. 06, ward no. 32. file no. 33/24x3/3.
Read moreRepairing work of govt. middle school krishna colony pipari ward no. 52 file no. 208/24x3/3
Repairing work of govt. middle school krishna colony pipari ward no. 52 file no. 208/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhavan near ishwar vihar house iswar vihar colony ward no. 55 file no. 103/24x3/3
Construction work of samudayik bhavan near ishwar vihar house iswar vihar colony ward no. 55 file no. 103/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type