Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Finsihing Work Of Vishranthi Bhavan 3rd Floor Ward No 55. File No. 148/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction And Finsihing Work Of Vishranthi Bhavan 3rd Floor Ward No 55. File No. 148/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_359386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/148/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422495 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of samudayik bhavan near ishwar vihar house iswar vihar colony ward no. 55 file no. 103/24x3/3
Construction work of samudayik bhavan near ishwar vihar house iswar vihar colony ward no. 55 file no. 103/24x3/3
Read moreRepairing work of various places ward no. 55 file no. 287/24x3/3
Repairing work of various places ward no. 55 file no. 287/24x3/3
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at noorganj, ward no. 14. zone no. 04. file no. 462/24x3/3
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at noorganj, ward no. 14. zone no. 04. file no. 462/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at sai colony behind hostel ward no. 55 file no. 154/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at sai colony behind hostel ward no. 55 file no. 154/24x3/6
Read moreCe.t.38/2025 ambedkar bhavan 3rd floor renovation id
Renovation of operation docks office at third floor, ambedkar bhavan, indira dock, mumbai port authority
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at dargah kasai mohalla. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.131/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at dargah kasai mohalla. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.131/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at chauaa wali gali, awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 163/24x3/6
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRenovation work of samudayik bhavan and construction of entrance floor with roof at awadpura pahadi ward 55. file no. 674/23x3/6.
Renovation work of samudayik bhavan and construction of entrance floor with roof at awadpura pahadi ward 55. file no. 674/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. drain at haveli wali gali pichoro ki pahadi ward no. 55 file no. 462/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. drain at haveli wali gali pichoro ki pahadi ward no. 55 file no. 462/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type