Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Maint Of Various Pump, Motor Sets, Lt Electric Panels Installed In Pump Houses Including Allied Work For Maint Of Water Supply And Firefighting System At Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Repair/ Maint Of Various Pump, Motor Sets, Lt Electric Panels Installed In Pump Houses Including Allied Work For Maint Of Water Supply And Firefighting System At Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_724807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H/T-42/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE E/M RR HOSP DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=811275 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maint of dg sets and other allied works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Repair maint of dg sets and other allied works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Read moreComprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Repair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Read moreGe/h-86/2024-25 comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Ge/h-86/2024-25 comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Read moreProvn of retrofit emission control equipments device recd for dg sets installed at various location at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Provn of retrofit emission control equipments device recd for dg sets installed at various location at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair and maint and alerting system of 11 kv transformer installed at various eandm installation of ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Repair and maint and alerting system of 11 kv transformer installed
 at various eandm installation of ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Read moreOmprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr 
 under ge em rr hosp 
Read moreComprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreWelcome maint in officers md accn and other misc works at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10.
Welcome maint in officers md accn and other misc works at
 ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10.
Read moreof your Industry type