Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maint Of Dg Sets And Other Allied Works At Ahrr Under Ge Em Rr Hosp, Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Repair Maint Of Dg Sets And Other Allied Works At Ahrr Under Ge Em Rr Hosp, Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_612583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE EM RR HOSPITAL, DELHI CANTT 10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreComprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Repair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Read moreOmprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr 
 under ge em rr hosp 
Read moreComprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreGe/h-86/2024-25 comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Ge/h-86/2024-25 comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair to compound boundary wall and allied b and r works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Repair to compound boundary wall and allied b and r works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Read moreProvn of retrofit emission control equipments device recd for dg sets installed at various location at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Provn of retrofit emission control equipments device recd for dg sets installed at various location at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair maint of ahu panels, ac lt panel alongwith allied works at p-100 ctvs at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Repair maint of ahu panels, ac lt panel alongwith allied works at p-100 ctvs at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Read moreComprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type