Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/H 86/2024 25 Comprehensive Maint Of Dg Sets And Other Connected Work At Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Ge/H 86/2024 25 Comprehensive Maint Of Dg Sets And Other Connected Work At Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_703089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H-86/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=787547 |
| Start Date | April 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair maint of dg sets and other allied works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Repair maint of dg sets and other allied works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Read moreComprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Repair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Read moreComprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair/ maint of all types of fans, geysers and other connected items at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Repair/ maint of all types of fans, geysers and other connected items at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Read moreOmprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr 
 under ge em rr hosp 
Read moreComprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreof your Industry type