Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Maint Of All Types Of Fans, Geysers And Other Connected Items At Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Repair/ Maint Of All Types Of Fans, Geysers And Other Connected Items At Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_732254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H/T-55 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE E/M RR HOSP DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819870 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreRepair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreRepair maint of all types of fans, geysers and other connected items at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Repair maint of all types of fans, geysers and other connected items at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair/maint of all types of fans, geysers and other connected items at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Repair/maint of all types of fans, geysers and other connected items at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Repair maint of ht installation and other connected works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt
Read moreRepair/ maint of solar water heating system including replacement of u/s connected items at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Repair/ maint of solar water heating system including replacement of u/s connected items at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair maint of dg sets and other allied works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Repair maint of dg sets and other allied works at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Read moreGe/h-86/2024-25 comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Ge/h-86/2024-25 comprehensive maint of dg sets and other connected work at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type