Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Lane Ac Gf Highway From Nagobachiwadi Vill To Katgaon Vill Section Of Ahmednagar Solapur Akkalkot (Pkg 3) In Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana (Km 415.500 To Km 482.600) Length 67.100 Km On Dbfot (Toll) Basis
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Lane Ac Gf Highway From Nagobachiwadi Vill To Katgaon Vill Section Of Ahmednagar Solapur Akkalkot (Pkg 3) In Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana (Km 415.500 To Km 482.600) Length 67.100 Km On Dbfot (Toll) Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_182496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/MH/ A-S-A/Pkg III/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3.2 Lakh |
| EMD | 31.17 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199760 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ies for 6laning of suratnashik ahmednagar solapur mh/knt border gf stretch pkg10 from chinchpur (b) vill (km 370.000) to nagobachiwadi vill (km 415.500) and pkg11 from nagobachiwadi vill 415.500 to katgaon vill 450.000 in mh on ham under bmp
Ies for 6laning of suratnashik ahmednagar solapur mh/knt border gf stretch pkg10 from chinchpur (b) vill (km 370.000) to nagobachiwadi vill (km 415.500) and pkg11 from nagobachiwadi vill 415.500 to katgaon vill 450.000 in mh on ham under bmp
Read moreConstruction of 6l ac gf highway from khamgaon vill to nagobachiwadi vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 2) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 350.000 to km 415.500) length 65.500 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Construction of 6l ac gf highway from khamgaon vill to nagobachiwadi vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 2) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 350.000 to km 415.500) length 65.500 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Read moreSix laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreIe services for construction of 6lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000 (diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iii) on ham
Ie services for construction of 6lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000 (diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iii) on ham
Read moreConst of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Const of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreSix laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - mh/knt border greenfield stretch package -x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - mh/knt border greenfield stretch package -x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at 6lane access-controlled greenfield highway (nh152d) starting from ismailabad (gangheri) on nh-152 to narnaul on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at 6lane access-controlled greenfield highway (nh152d) starting from ismailabad (gangheri) on nh-152 to narnaul on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of haryana
Read moreSix laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Six laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreof your Industry type