Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 L Ac Gf Highway From Khamgaon Vill To Nagobachiwadi Vill Section Of Ahmednagar Solapur Akkalkot (Pkg 2) In Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana (Km 350.000 To Km 415.500) Length 65.500 Km On Dbfot (Toll) Basis
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 L Ac Gf Highway From Khamgaon Vill To Nagobachiwadi Vill Section Of Ahmednagar Solapur Akkalkot (Pkg 2) In Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana (Km 350.000 To Km 415.500) Length 65.500 Km On Dbfot (Toll) Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_182491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/MH/ A-S-A/Pkg II/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2.9 Lakh |
| EMD | 28.83 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199753 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 6lane ac gf highway from nagobachiwadi vill to katgaon vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 3) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 415.500 to km 482.600) length 67.100 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Construction of 6lane ac gf highway from nagobachiwadi vill to katgaon vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 3) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 415.500 to km 482.600) length 67.100 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Read moreIes for 6laning of suratnashik ahmednagar solapur mh/knt border gf stretch pkg10 from chinchpur (b) vill (km 370.000) to nagobachiwadi vill (km 415.500) and pkg11 from nagobachiwadi vill 415.500 to katgaon vill 450.000 in mh on ham under bmp
Ies for 6laning of suratnashik ahmednagar solapur mh/knt border gf stretch pkg10 from chinchpur (b) vill (km 370.000) to nagobachiwadi vill (km 415.500) and pkg11 from nagobachiwadi vill 415.500 to katgaon vill 450.000 in mh on ham under bmp
Read moreSix laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreSix laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - mh/knt border greenfield stretch package -x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - mh/knt border greenfield stretch package -x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Read moreSix laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Six laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Read moreConst of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Const of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreFour laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Four laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane access controlled greenfield highway from shahapur village to khamgaon village section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg i) in maharashtra under bmp (km 288.000 to km 350.000) length 62.000 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Construction of 6-lane access controlled greenfield highway from shahapur village to khamgaon village section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg i) in maharashtra under bmp (km 288.000 to km 350.000) length 62.000 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Read moreof your Industry type