Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Lane Access Controlled Greenfield Highway From Shahapur Village To Khamgaon Village Section Of Ahmednagar Solapur Akkalkot (Pkg I) In Maharashtra Under Bmp (Km 288.000 To Km 350.000) Length 62.000 Km On Dbfot (Toll) Basis
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Lane Access Controlled Greenfield Highway From Shahapur Village To Khamgaon Village Section Of Ahmednagar Solapur Akkalkot (Pkg I) In Maharashtra Under Bmp (Km 288.000 To Km 350.000) Length 62.000 Km On Dbfot (Toll) Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_182486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/ MH/A-S-A/Pkg I/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3.3 Lakh |
| EMD | 32.54 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199748 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 6l ac gf highway from khamgaon vill to nagobachiwadi vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 2) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 350.000 to km 415.500) length 65.500 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Construction of 6l ac gf highway from khamgaon vill to nagobachiwadi vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 2) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 350.000 to km 415.500) length 65.500 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Read moreConst of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from kasegaon vill to hattur vill sec(south bypass to solapur city)of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham in maharashtra under bmp pkg xv(km 0.870 to km 34.570)
Const of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from kasegaon vill to hattur vill sec(south bypass to solapur city)of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham in maharashtra under bmp pkg xv(km 0.870 to km 34.570)
Read moreConst of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Const of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreSix laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Six laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreConstruction of six lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to hasapur village section of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package xiii (km 486.000 to km 512.000)
Construction of six lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to hasapur village section of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package xiii (km 486.000 to km 512.000)
Read moreConstruction of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from hingani village to katgaon village section of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package- xii (km 450.000 to km 486.000
Construction of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from hingani village to katgaon village section of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package- xii (km 450.000 to km 486.000
Read more6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreCons. of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to bale village section (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh(o) pkg- xvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Cons. of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to bale village section (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh(o) pkg- xvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane access controlled greenfield highway from kasegaon village to hattur village sec (south bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham in maharashtra under nh(o) package xv (km 0.870 to km 34.570)
Construction of 6 lane access controlled greenfield highway from kasegaon village to hattur village sec (south bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham in maharashtra under nh(o) package xv (km 0.870 to km 34.570)
Read moreIe services for 4 laning of solapur to vijayapur section of nh52 from 0 to 110 542 km in maharashtra and karnataka in dbfot and akkalkot solapur section of nh150e from km 99 400 to km 138 352 including akkalkot bypass in maharashtra on ham
Ie services for 4 laning of solapur to vijayapur section of nh52 from 0 to 110 542 km in maharashtra and karnataka in dbfot and akkalkot solapur section of nh150e from km 99 400 to km 138 352 including akkalkot bypass in maharashtra on ham
Read moreof your Industry type