Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Ies Submission: Surat Nashik Ahmednagar Solapur Highway Project 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Calling For Submissions Of Initial Engineering Services (Ies) For The 6 Laning Of A Critical Highway Stretch On The Surat Nashik Ahmednagar Solapur Border In Maharashtra. 🗺️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 1, 2024, 11:00 Am 💼 Project Packages: Package 10: Chinchpur (B) Village (Km 370.000) To Nagobachiwadi Village (Km 415.500) Package 11: Nagobachiwadi Village (Km 415.500) To Katgaon Village (Km 450.000) 📋 Tender Fee: Inr 5000 📅 Last Date For Submission: April 29, 2024 (11:59 Pm) Interested Consultants Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Their Qualifications, Experience, And Methodology For Executing The Ies, In Accordance With The Guidelines Provided By Nhai. Keywords: Nhai, Initial Engineering Services, Highway 6 Laning, Maharashtra, Border Gf Stretch, Ies Submission, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bmp Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ies For 6 Laning Of Surat Nashik Ahmednagar Solapur Mh/Knt Border Gf Stretch Pkg10 From Chinchpur (B) Vill (Km 370.000) To Nagobachiwadi Vill (Km 415.500) And Pkg11 From Nagobachiwadi Vill 415.500 To Katgaon Vill 450.000 In Mh On Ham Under Bmp
|
| Description |
Ies For 6 Laning Of Surat Nashik Ahmednagar Solapur Mh/Knt Border Gf Stretch Pkg10 From Chinchpur (B) Vill (Km 370.000) To Nagobachiwadi Vill (Km 415.500) And Pkg11 From Nagobachiwadi Vill 415.500 To Katgaon Vill 450.000 In Mh On Ham Under Bmp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_189239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/MH/IE/SNAS (Pkg 10-11)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207113 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreSix laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - mh/knt border greenfield stretch package -x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - mh/knt border greenfield stretch package -x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreSix laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Six laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreConstruction of 6lane ac gf highway from nagobachiwadi vill to katgaon vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 3) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 415.500 to km 482.600) length 67.100 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Construction of 6lane ac gf highway from nagobachiwadi vill to katgaon vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 3) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 415.500 to km 482.600) length 67.100 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Read more6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreConstruction of 6l ac gf highway from khamgaon vill to nagobachiwadi vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 2) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 350.000 to km 415.500) length 65.500 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Construction of 6l ac gf highway from khamgaon vill to nagobachiwadi vill section of ahmednagar solapur akkalkot (pkg 2) in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana (km 350.000 to km 415.500) length 65.500 km on dbfot (toll) basis
Read moreIe services for cons. of 6-lane access controlled gh from hingani village (km 450.000) to katgaon village ( 486.000) pkgxii and from katgaon village (486.000) to hasapur village (km 512.000) pkg xiii section of snasa on ham mode in mh under bmp
Ie services for cons. of 6-lane access controlled gh from hingani village (km 450.000) to katgaon village ( 486.000) pkgxii and from katgaon village (486.000) to hasapur village (km 512.000) pkg xiii section of snasa on ham mode in mh under bmp
Read moreof your Industry type